Pediatrician

Dr. Marionette Pereira

M.B.B.S., M.D., D.C.H.

Sp.interest-Neonatology,Intensive care

Dr. Allan Pereira

M.B.B.S., M.D. ,

Fellowship in Allergy & clinical Immunology

Dr. Susan Fernandes

M.B.B.S.,M.D.Ped.

Fellowship in Neonatal Intensive care

Dr. Darshana chikhalikar

M.B.B.S.,D.C.H.

DR. SANGEETA BHOKARE

M.B.B.S., D.C.H

Dr. Manisha chaudhary

M.B.B.S., D.C.H

Pediatric Surgeon

Dr. Pankaj Shroff

M.S., M.Ch.

Dr. Pradeep Shenoy

M.B.B.S.,M.S.,M.Ch.

Dr. Parag Karkera

M.S., D.N.B., M.Ch.

Mon, Wed & Fri : 7.00 pm - 8.00 pm

Dr. Bhavesh Doshi

M.S., M.ch.

Dr. Kant Shah

M.B.B.S.,D.N.B.,M.R.C.S.

(EDINBURGH)

DR. AMOL NAGE

M. S., M. Ch.

Fellowship in Ped.Urosurgery

Mon to Sat :4.00 pm

General Surgeon

DR. ADITI AGRAWAL

M.S.(Gen Surg)

FMAS,FACRSI,PGDMCH,FIAGES

Breast Colorectal & Laparoscopic Surg.

Daily By Appt.

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr. Kuldip Singh Sandhu

M.S.,D-Ortho.

Mon to Fri :7.00pm -9.00pm Daily

Pediatric Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr. Chasanal Rathod

M.S. (Ortho)

Fellowship in Pediatric Orthopedics

Thur 7.00 pm (By Appt.)

DR. CHINTAN DOSHI

M.B.B.S.,D.N.B.,D-Ortho

Ped.Orthopedic Surgeon.

Daily (By Appt.)

Pediatric Neurologist

Dr. Amit Vatkar

M.B.B.S., D.C.H., D.N.B.,

Fellowship in Pediatric Neurology

Every Wed.:8.30pm

DR. PURVA KENI

M.B.B.S., D.N.B.Pediatrics

Fellowship in Pediatric Neurology

Tues: 3.00pm-4.00pm (By Appt).

Pediatric Hematologist-oncologist

DR. AMIT JAIN

M.B.B.S.,M.D.

Fellowship Pediatric

Hemotology-Oncology,

Dailly 6.00pm (By Appt)

Plastic Surgeon

Dr. Yogesh Shenoy

M.S.M.Ch.( Daily By Appt.)

Pediatric Nephrologist

DR. AMISH UDANI

D.C.H.,D.N.B.,Peds

Fellowship in pediatric Nephrology

Thur:11.30 am (By Appt)

Dr.Punit s.Chajed

MD (Pediatrics)

Fellowship in pediatric Nephrology

Mon. to Sat.:4.30pm

Psychologist

Dr. Kajal Sharma

M.A.(Clinical Psychology)

CBT & REBT Practitioner

LD Certied in Remedial Education.

Mon & Wed :5.00 to 7.00 pm( By.Appt)

DR. PALLAVI GAI

M.A. (Applied psychology) By Appt.

Pediatric Endocrinologist

Dr. Ruchi Parikh

D.N.B. (Peds.),

Fellowship in Pediatric Endocrinology

Tues:2.00pm-4.00pm By Appt.

Pediatric Physiotherapist

Dr. Jalpa Shah

B.Pth

to Fri :3.00 pm-5.00 pm

Dr. Manasi Sanghavi

M.P.Th.

Certied Mulligan Practioner,MOTPT

Mon to Fri :3.30 to 5.00 pm

Pediatric Dentist

Dr. Vivek Jogani

M.D.S.,C.C.R.

Pediatric & Preventive Dentistry

Tue to Sat :5.00 pm to 8.00 pm

Dr. Evita Lobo

B.D.S.M.D.S

Mon,Fri,& Sat :10.00 am to 2.00 pm

Speech Therapist

DR. VIDHI AGARWAL

M.A.S.L.P.

Master in Audiology & Language

Pathology.Wed & Sat (By Appt)

DR. RUCHI MUNDHADA

B.A.S.L.P., M.A.S.L.P.

Audiology & Speech Language Pathologist.

Mon & Fri 10.00 am to 1.00 pm

(By Appt)

Clinical Geneticist

Dr. Shruti Bajaj

M.D.Ped.

Fellowship Clinical Genetics.

Sat :11.00 am to 1.00 pm

Pediatric Cardiologist & 2D Echo

DR. KSHITIJ SHETH

M.B.B.S., D.C.H., M.D., D.N.B. (Ped.),

FNB (Ped.Cardio) Fellow (Australia)

Tues: 1.30pm By Appt.

Pediatric Gastroenterology

Dr. Bijal V. Karvir

M.D.,D.N.B (Ped) (USAIM)

Wed: 12 pm to 2 pm (By Appt)

Developmental Pediatrician

DR. TANVEE PRIYA

M.B.B.S.,DCH.

Fellowship -Neurodevlopmental

and Behavioural Pediatrics.(By Appt.)

Wed:4-6 pm

Ophthalmologist

DR. ASHISH K. JAIN

DNB (Ophthal),DOMS,FRF-FVRS.

Tues & Saturday (By Appt.)

ENT

DR. BALA GOPAL KURUP

M.S.,D.N.B.,E.N.T.

Consultant ENT Surgeon

Mon :10.30 am to 11.30 am

DR. KEYA SHAH

M.B.S.S.,M.S.,DNB

MNAMS,FEBROL,HNS

Thur 3.00 pm (By Appt.)

Neurosurgeon

DR. AJIT MISHRA

M.S., M.Ch.Neurosurgeon

Daily (By Appt.)

Pediatric Neurosurgeon

DR. SONAL JAIN

M.B.B.S., M.Ch.Neurosurgery

Fri 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Skin Specialist

DR. LINCOLN D'COSTA

M.D.

Tue-Thur-Sat : 4.00pm to 5.00 pm)

Cleft Maxillo Facial Surgeon

DR. PARIT LADANI

B.D.S.,M.D.S

(Gold Medalist) By Appt.

Other Services

SONOGRAPHY

PHARMACY

EEG (General)

Sun :1.00 pm ( By Appt.)

OAE / BERA (Hearing Evaluation)